Virtual staging

Collov AI

In one line: AI interior design and virtual staging tool.

Visit Collov AI ↗
Best forStaging plus redesign concepts
PricingPlans from $19/mo (60 photo credits) (as of 2026-10-20, from official pricing page)
CategoryVirtual staging
Websitehttps://collov.ai/

Alternatives to Collov AI

FAQ

What is Collov AI?

AI interior design and virtual staging tool.

Who is Collov AI best for?

Staging plus redesign concepts. It falls in our Virtual staging category.

How much does Collov AI cost?

Plans from $19/mo (60 photo credits) (as of 2026-10-20, from official pricing page)

What are alternatives to Collov AI?

Virtual Staging AI, REimagineHome.

Get the weekly AI tools for agents newsletter

New tools, real prices and practical tips for real estate agents. One email a week; unsubscribe anytime.